Mitglieder und Mitwirkende

Fachbeirat (2020-2023):
Ingeborg Erhart
Manisha Jothady-Haller
Helena Eribenne
Khadija von Zinnenburg Carrol
Cornelia König
Jakob Lena Knebl

Vorstands (2020-2023):
Co-Präsidenten: Neda Hosseinyar, Louise Deininger und Denise Palmieri
Sekretärin: Mika Maruyama

Ehrenmitglieder:
Mieke Bal
Nikolaus Benke
Ute Meta Bauer
Ashley Hans Scheirl
Katharina Brandl
Doris Guth

Mitglieder:
Katharina Aigner
Yela An
Sherine Anis
Florian Hans Aschka
Elke Auer
Raffaela Bielesch
Carla Bobadilla
Catharina Bond
Veronika Burger
Khadija von Zinnenburg Carroll
Ting-Jung Chen
Karoline Dausien
Elisabeth Daxer
Tyna Fritschy
Paul de Florian
Ricarda Denzer
Louise Deininger
Veronika Dirnhofer
Sophie Dvořák
Veronika Eberhart
Barbara Eichhorn
Hilde Fuchs
Fanni Futterknecht
Vasilena Gankovska
Lisa Grosskopf
Julia Hartmann
Juliana Herrero
Eva Hettmer
Nina Höchtl
Georgia Holz
Neda Hosseinyar
Anna Kinbom
Elke Krasny
Larissa Kopp
Cornelia König
Vinko Nino Jaeger
Ma Jai
Lena Violetta Leitner
Mika Maruyama
Stephanie Misa
Aki Namba
Saskia Te Nicklin
Berenice Pahl
Denise Palmieri
Ana Reisenbichler
Aline Lara Rezende
Barbis Ruder
Nicole Sabella
Käthe Schönle
EM Helga Schwarzwald
Eva Seiler
Tatia Skhirtladze
Ruby Sircar
Miae Son
Jing Song
Deniz Sözen
Alexandra Tartar
Johanna Thorell
Alexandra Maria Toth
Veza Fernandez Wenger
Christina Werner
Angela Wiedermann
Julia Wieger
Katrin Wölger
Inge Wurzer
Hui Ye
Daniela Zahlner

Atelier:
Hilde Fuchs

Fachbeirat:
Simonetta Ferfoglia, Lydia Hamann, Elizabeth Holzleithner, Monika Mokre, Gin Müller, Günay Özayli, Jelena Petrovic, Barbara Steiner (2016-2019)
Andrea Braidt, Ricarda Denzer, Doris Guth, Margarethe Makovec, Sushila Mesquita (2012-2016)

Mitarbeiterinnen:
Vivien Wallner (2018-2020)
Marja Nikolčič (2017)
Maximilian Steinborn (2016)
Anne Steinhagen (2014-15)
Urska Spitzer (2014)
Chloé Seon (2014)
Lisa Burgdorf (2014)
Fabian Fratzscher (2014)
Claudia Hanslmeier (2014)
Julia Gaisbacher (Oktober 2013 – April 2014)
Ashley Bailey (September 2012 – März 2013)